Middle Tennessee, TN
| TBD
TN Game 7 Fall Championships
Oct 23-24, 2021
Division
Standings
# | Team | W-L-T | RA | RD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RuCo Stixx | 2-0-0 | 1 | 14 | 1300 |
2 | HOJO Elite 11U - Garrett | 2-0-0 | 2 | 14 | 510 |
3 | Lebanon Firebirds | 2-0-0 | 2 | 12 | 210 |
4 | Five Star Vols Marshall | 2-0-0 | 5 | 12 | 190 |
5 | UC Tribe | 2-0-0 | 7 | 10 | 360 |
6 | 5 Star American Midsouth | 2-0-0 | 9 | 13 | 1770 |
7 | Rockvale Reapers | 2-0-0 | 9 | 8 | 1390 |
8 | HOJO Elite 11U-Ney | 2-0-0 | 12 | 13 | 230 |
9 | Showcase 11U Muirhead | 1-1-0 | 8 | -1 | 710 |
10 | Blues 11 Prime | 1-1-0 | 9 | 3 | 1460 |
11 | White House Grays | 1-1-0 | 14 | 0 | 870 |
12 | TN Grind | 1-1-0 | 17 | -6 | 1190 |
13 | Wildcards Red | 1-1-0 | 20 | -4 | 740 |
14 | GRIZZLIES | 0-2-0 | 14 | -11 | 300 |
15 | Knuckle Heads | 0-2-0 | 17 | -3 | 180 |
16 | Wilson Warriors | 0-2-0 | 18 | -11 | 70 |
17 | Fire Baseball | 0-2-0 | 19 | -10 | 570 |
18 | Tri-County Toppers | 0-2-0 | 21 | -13 | 310 |
19 | Paducah Storm | 0-2-0 | 22 | -14 | 170 |
20 | Tennessee Arsenal | 0-2-0 | 28 | -12 | 240 |
21 | Framework Athletics | 0-2-0 | 34 | -14 | 160 |
Pool Schedule
Bracket(s)
11U AA-Major 11U-A/AA
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sunday 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 3 | 6 Five Star Vols Marshall | 9 UC Tribe | |
2 Game 2 Sunday 11:30 AM | Sun 11:30 AM | Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 3 | 8 HOJO Elite 11U - Garrett | 7 Rockvale Reapers | |
3 Game 3 Sunday 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 3 | 7 Lebanon Firebirds | 13 5 Star American Midsouth | |
4 Game 4 Sunday 1:15 PM | Sun 1:15 PM | Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 3 | 12 RuCo Stixx | 6 UC Tribe | |
5 Game 5 Sunday 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 3 | 7 HOJO Elite 11U - Garrett | 12 5 Star American Midsouth | |
6 Game 6 Sunday 4:45 PM | Sun 4:45 PM | Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 3 | 11 RuCo Stixx | 10 5 Star American Midsouth |
11U AA-Major
4 | Five Star Vols Marshall | 6 |
Sunday 8:00 AM
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 3
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 3
1
5 | UC Tribe | 9 |
2 | HOJO Elite 11U - Garrett | 8 |
Sunday 11:30 AM
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 3
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 3
2
7 | Rockvale Reapers | 7 |
3 | Lebanon Firebirds | 7 |
Sunday 9:45 AM
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 3
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 3
3
6 | 5 Star American Midsouth | 13 |
1 | RuCo Stixx | 12 |
Sunday 1:15 PM
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 3
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 3
4
UC Tribe | 6 |
HOJO Elite 11U - Garrett | 7 |
Sunday 3:00 PM
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 3
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 3
5
5 Star American Midsouth | 12 |
RuCo Stixx | 11 |
Sunday 4:45 PM
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 3
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 3
6
5 Star American Midsouth | 10 |
RuCo Stixx
Champion
11U AA 11U-A/AA
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sunday 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 2 | 10 White House Grays | 2 TN Grind | |
2 Game 2 Sunday 11:30 AM | Sun 11:30 AM | Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 2 | 8 Showcase 11U Muirhead | 2 GRIZZLIES | |
3 Game 3 Sunday 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 2 | 3 Blues 11 Prime | 11 Wildcards Red | |
4 Game 4 Sunday 1:15 PM | Sun 1:15 PM | Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 2 | 7 HOJO Elite 11U-Ney | 8 White House Grays | |
5 Game 5 Sunday 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 2 | 7 Showcase 11U Muirhead | 11 Wildcards Red | |
6 Game 6 Sunday 4:45 PM | Sun 4:45 PM | Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 2 | 12 White House Grays | 5 Wildcards Red |
11U AA
11 | White House Grays | 10 |
Sunday 8:00 AM
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 2
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 2
1
12 | TN Grind | 2 |
9 | Showcase 11U Muirhead | 8 |
Sunday 11:30 AM
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 2
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 2
2
14 | GRIZZLIES | 2 |
10 | Blues 11 Prime | 3 |
Sunday 9:45 AM
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 2
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 2
3
13 | Wildcards Red | 11 |
8 | HOJO Elite 11U-Ney | 7 |
Sunday 1:15 PM
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 2
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 2
4
White House Grays | 8 |
Showcase 11U Muirhead | 7 |
Sunday 3:00 PM
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 2
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 2
5
Wildcards Red | 11 |
White House Grays | 12 |
Sunday 4:45 PM
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 2
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 2
6
Wildcards Red | 5 |
White House Grays
Champion
11U AA-Minor 11U-A/AA
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Sunday 8:00 AM | Sun 8:00 AM | Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 1 | 9 Tri-County Toppers | 7 Paducah Storm | |
2 Game 2 Sunday 11:30 AM | Sun 11:30 AM | Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 1 | 5 Wilson Warriors | 15 Framework Athletics | |
3 Game 3 Sunday 9:45 AM | Sun 9:45 AM | Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 1 | 8 Fire Baseball | 1 Tennessee Arsenal | |
4 Game 4 Sunday 1:15 PM | Sun 1:15 PM | Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 1 | 7 Knuckle Heads | 12 Tri-County Toppers | |
5 Game 5 Sunday 3:00 PM | Sun 3:00 PM | Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 1 | 7 Framework Athletics | 10 Fire Baseball | |
6 Game 6 Sunday 4:45 PM | Sun 4:45 PM | Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 1 | 6 Tri-County Toppers | 18 Fire Baseball |
11U AA-Minor
18 | Tri-County Toppers | 9 |
Sunday 8:00 AM
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 1
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 1
1
19 | Paducah Storm | 7 |
16 | Wilson Warriors | 5 |
Sunday 11:30 AM
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 1
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 1
2
21 | Framework Athletics | 15 |
17 | Fire Baseball | 8 |
Sunday 9:45 AM
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 1
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 1
3
20 | Tennessee Arsenal | 1 |
15 | Knuckle Heads | 7 |
Sunday 1:15 PM
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 1
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 1
4
Tri-County Toppers | 12 |
Framework Athletics | 7 |
Sunday 3:00 PM
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 1
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 1
5
Fire Baseball | 10 |
Tri-County Toppers | 6 |
Sunday 4:45 PM
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 1
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad 1
6
Fire Baseball | 18 |
Fire Baseball
Champion
Tournament Profile:
- 2022 Age Classification and Sanction
- 6-14 Age Divisions
- AAA-Open and AA-Open
Tournament Contact:
- Jodi Witt
- Cell (615) 519-7006
- Email Jodi
Tournament Format:
- 3 game guarantee (weather permitting); Saturday pool play for seeding
- Sunday single elimination bracket
- Up to 2 game baseballs will be provided; We reserve the right to request additional game baseballs from participating teams
- Each age group that has at least 8 teams may be divided into an AAA/Open and AA Championship bracket after pool play
- Awards will be given in both divisions
Tournament Fee:
- CP: $199
- 9-12: $299
- 13-14: $350
Who's Coming
$250 Team Gate Fee
7U-CP
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$199
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Clarksville Klutch
Clarksville, TN
|
7U | Clarksville, TN | 1-8-0 |
2 |
South Boro Sluggers
Murfreesboro, TN
|
7U | Murfreesboro, TN | 17-13-0 |
3 |
Tennessee Grind
Mount Juliet, TN
|
7U | Mount Juliet, TN | 18-9-0 |
4 |
TriStar ACES
Burns, TN
|
7U | Burns, TN | 12-14-0 |
5 |
Wildcards
Smyrna, TN
|
7U | Smyrna, TN | 18-9-0 |
8U-CP
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$199
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
8U G1 Athletics
Clarksville, TN
|
8U | Clarksville, TN | 0-15-0 |
2 |
Boro Bombers Baseball 8U
Murfreesboro, TN
|
8U | Murfreesboro, TN | 0-9-0 |
3 |
Clarksville
Clarksville, TN
|
8U | Clarksville, TN | 21-32-1 |
4 |
Franklin Bombers
Franklin, TN
|
8U | Franklin, TN | 29-13-0 |
5 |
Franklin Generals
Franklin, TN
|
8U | Franklin, TN | 22-7-0 |
6 |
Grit 8u
Burns, TN
|
8U | Burns, TN | 11-19-0 |
7 |
Mount Juliet Mustangs
Mt. Juliet, TN
|
8U | Mt. Juliet, TN | 25-7-0 |
8 |
Tennessee Legacy
White Bluff, TN
|
8U | White Bluff, TN | 2-7-0 |
9 |
Tidal Wave Baseball
Murfreesboro, TN
|
8U | Murfreesboro, TN | 34-6-0 |
10 |
Tidal Wave Black
Murfreesboro, TN
|
8U | Murfreesboro, TN | 29-4-0 |
11 |
TriStar Titans
Murfreesboro, TN
|
8U | Murfreesboro, TN | 6-26-0 |
12 |
Warriors
Franklin, TN
|
8U | Franklin, TN | 14-16-0 |
13 |
Wildcards
Smyrna, TN
|
8U | Smyrna, TN | 18-22-1 |
9U-A/AA
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$299
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 Star Midsouth
Mount Juliet, TN
|
9U-AA | Mount Juliet, TN | 18-15-0 |
2 |
9U Clarksville Klutch
Clarksville, TN
|
9U-AA | Clarksville, TN | 11-21-0 |
3 |
Blues 9 Prime
Cottontown, TN
|
9U-AA | Cottontown, TN | 25-18-0 |
4 |
Framework Athletics
Hendersonville, TN
|
9U-A | Hendersonville, TN | 3-4-0 |
5 |
Framework Athletics - Wilson
Hendersonville, TN
|
9U-AA | Hendersonville, TN | 9-16-1 |
6 |
Framework Athletics (Shelby)
Hendersonville, TN
|
9U-AA | Hendersonville, TN | 27-17-0 |
7 |
Knights Baseball 9u - Ginsberg
Nashville, TN
|
9U-AA | Nashville, TN | 24-21-1 |
8 |
Louisville Sting
Louisville, KY
|
9U-AA | Louisville, KY | 8-1-0 |
9 |
MAD Mavericks Pearman
Brentwood, TN
|
9U-AA | Brentwood, TN | 15-19-0 |
10 |
Middle Tennessee Snipers
Lebanon, TN
|
9U-AA | Lebanon, TN | 19-20-0 |
11 |
Smash
Brentwood, TN
|
9U-A | Brentwood, TN | 3-12-0 |
12 |
Tennessee Elite
Dickson, TN
|
9U-AA | Dickson, TN | 2-24-0 |
13 |
Tennessee Grit
Manchester, TN
|
9U-AA | Manchester, TN | 27-4-0 |
14 |
Tidal Wave
Murfreesboro, TN
|
9U-AA | Murfreesboro, TN | 20-26-0 |
15 |
Tigers
Smithville, TN
|
9U-A | Smithville, TN | 1-5-1 |
16 |
TN Thunder 9u
Dickson, TN
|
9U-AA | Dickson, TN | 17-9-0 |
17 |
Tri-Star Legends 9U
Rockvale, TN
|
9U-AA | Rockvale, TN | 14-20-0 |
18 |
Warriors
FRANKLIN, TN
|
9U-A | FRANKLIN, TN | 26-13-1 |
19 |
Wildcards Blue
Smyrna, TN
|
9U-AA | Smyrna, TN | 6-21-0 |
20 |
Wildcards Red
Smyrna, TN
|
9U-AA | Smyrna, TN | 1-11-0 |
10U-A/AA
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$299
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adiktiv Baseball
Nashville, TN
|
10U-AA | Nashville, TN | 23-17-0 |
2 |
Blues 10 Prime
Cottontown, TN
|
10U-AA | Cottontown, TN | 21-31-2 |
3 |
Framework Athletics - Bennett
Hendersonville, TN
|
10U-AA | Hendersonville, TN | 14-11-0 |
4 |
Framework Athletics (Tollison)
Hendersonville, TN
|
10U-AA | Hendersonville, TN | 27-10-0 |
5 |
Franklin Bombers
Franklin, TN
|
10U-AA | Franklin, TN | 15-10-0 |
6 |
F-S Firestorm
FRANKLIN, KY
|
10U-A | FRANKLIN, KY | 15-22-2 |
7 |
Hendersonville Rangers
Hendersonville, TN
|
10U-AA | Hendersonville, TN | 17-16-2 |
8 |
HYPE
GALLATIN, TN
|
10U-A | GALLATIN, TN | 12-13-1 |
9 |
I40 OUTLAWS
Burns, TN
|
10U-AA | Burns, TN | 7-16-0 |
10 |
Storm 10U
Spring Hill, TN
|
10U-AA | Spring Hill, TN | 25-11-0 |
11 |
Tennessee Grind
Mount Juliet, TN
|
10U-AA | Mount Juliet, TN | 25-11-1 |
12 |
Tennessee Knuckleheads
Shelbyville, TN
|
10U-AA | Shelbyville, TN | 31-19-1 |
13 |
Tidal Wave Blue
Smryna, TN
|
10U-AA | Smryna, TN | 26-18-0 |
14 |
TN CAVALIERS
COOKEVILLE, TN
|
10U-AA | COOKEVILLE, TN | 16-12-1 |
15 |
TN Talons 10U Green
BRENTWOOD, TN
|
10U-AA | BRENTWOOD, TN | 20-5-0 |
16 |
Tri Star Legends 10U
Murfreesboro, TN
|
10U-AA | Murfreesboro, TN | 29-17-1 |
17 |
West End Warriors
Nashville, TN
|
10U-AA | Nashville, TN | 18-14-1 |
18 |
Wildcards Blue
Smyrna, TN
|
10U-AA | Smyrna, TN | 6-29-0 |
19 |
Wolves Baseball
Lebanon, TN
|
10U-AA | Lebanon, TN | 22-21-1 |
11U-A/AA
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$299
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 Star American Midsouth
Old Hickory, TN
|
11U-AA | Old Hickory, TN | 27-10-1 |
2 |
Blues 11 Prime
Cottontown, TN
|
11U-AA | Cottontown, TN | 24-36-0 |
3 |
Fire Baseball
Brentwood, TN
|
11U-AA | Brentwood, TN | 13-17-1 |
4 |
Five Star Vols Marshall
Mt. Juliet, TN
|
11U-AA | Mt. Juliet, TN | 7-4-0 |
5 |
Framework Athletics
Hendersonville, TN
|
11U-AA | Hendersonville, TN | 3-7-0 |
6 |
GRIZZLIES
Hendersonville, TN
|
11U-AA | Hendersonville, TN | 0-18-0 |
7 |
HOJO Elite 11U - Garrett
Franklin, TN
|
11U-AA | Franklin, TN | 10-4-0 |
8 |
HOJO Elite 11U-Ney
Franklin, TN
|
11U-AA | Franklin, TN | 7-5-0 |
9 |
Knuckle Heads
Vanleer, TN
|
11U-A | Vanleer, TN | 2-15-0 |
10 |
Lebanon Firebirds
Lebanon, TN
|
11U-AA | Lebanon, TN | 6-4-0 |
11 |
Paducah Storm
Benton, KY
|
11U-A | Benton, KY | 0-6-0 |
12 |
Rockvale Reapers
ROCKVALE, TN
|
11U-AA | ROCKVALE, TN | 22-15-2 |
13 |
RuCo Stixx
Murfreesboro, TN
|
11U-AA | Murfreesboro, TN | 24-16-0 |
14 |
Showcase 11U Muirhead
Brentwood, TN
|
11U-AA | Brentwood, TN | 15-11-1 |
15 |
Tennessee Arsenal
FAIRVIEW, TN
|
11U-A | FAIRVIEW, TN | 2-17-0 |
16 |
TN Grind
Mount Juliet, TN
|
11U-A | Mount Juliet, TN | 19-23-2 |
17 |
Tri-County Toppers
Westmoreland, TN
|
11U-A | Westmoreland, TN | 5-14-0 |
18 |
UC Tribe
Morganfield, KY
|
11U-A | Morganfield, KY | 7-5-0 |
19 |
White House Grays
White House, TN
|
11U-AA | White House, TN | 20-14-0 |
20 |
Wildcards Red
smyrna, TN
|
11U-AA | smyrna, TN | 15-25-1 |
21 |
Wilson Warriors
Mount Juliet, TN
|
11U-A | Mount Juliet, TN | 0-6-0 |
11U-AAA/MAJOR
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$299
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Framework Athletics (Martin)
Hendersonville, TN
|
11U-AA | Hendersonville, TN | 25-10-2 |
2 |
Franklin Chargers
FRANKLIN, TN
|
11U-AA | FRANKLIN, TN | 15-7-0 |
3 |
MAD Mavericks - Franklin
Franklin, TN
|
11U-AA | Franklin, TN | 7-10-2 |
4 |
Murfreesboro Heat
Murfreesboro, TN
|
11U-AA | Murfreesboro, TN | 23-4-0 |
5 |
Tennessee Express
Dickson, TN
|
11U-AA | Dickson, TN | 8-7-0 |
6 |
Tennessee Grit 11U-Abellana
Manchester, TN
|
11U-AA | Manchester, TN | 25-7-1 |
7 |
Wave
Gallatin, TN
|
11U-AA | Gallatin, TN | 24-10-1 |
12U-A/AA
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$299
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
5 Star Midsouth
Old Hickory, TN
|
12U-AA | Old Hickory, TN | 9-5-0 |
2 |
Blues 12 Prime
Cottontown, TN
|
12U-AA | Cottontown, TN | 10-35-1 |
3 |
Franklin Bombers
Franklin, TN
|
11U-AAA | Franklin, TN | 11-1-0 |
4 |
F-S Firestorm
FRANKLIN, KY
|
12U-AA | FRANKLIN, KY | 34-6-0 |
5 |
HOJO Elite 12U
Franklin, TN
|
12U-AA | Franklin, TN | 11-11-0 |
6 |
Impact Baseball 12U
White House, TN
|
12U-A | White House, TN | 19-21-1 |
7 |
Nashville Cutters
Nashville, TN
|
12U-A | Nashville, TN | 4-19-1 |
8 |
Nolensville M.A.D. Mavericks
Nolensville, TN
|
12U-AA | Nolensville, TN | 11-8-0 |
9 |
Phoenix Baseball
Lebanon, TN
|
12U-AA | Lebanon, TN | 6-4-1 |
10 |
Sticks Baseball
Murfreesboro, TN
|
12U-AA | Murfreesboro, TN | 15-2-0 |
11 |
TN Talons 12U
BRENTWOOD, TN
|
12U-AA | BRENTWOOD, TN | 2-5-0 |
12 |
Wave Baseball 12u
Gallatin, TN
|
12U-AA | Gallatin, TN | 10-2-0 |
13 |
Wildcards Blue
Smyrna, TN
|
12U-AA | Smyrna, TN | 11-21-0 |
14 |
Wildcards White
Smyrna, TN
|
12U-AA | Smyrna, TN | 9-22-3 |
13U
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$350
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blues 13 Brunk
Cottontown, TN
|
13U-AA | Cottontown, TN | 9-20-1 |
2 |
Blues 13 Sanders
Cottontown, TN
|
13U-AA | Cottontown, TN | 18-12-0 |
3 |
CBA Southeast Franchise Club 13u
Nashville, TN
|
13U-AAA | Nashville, TN | 14-9-0 |
4 |
F-S Firestorm
FRANKLIN, KY
|
13U-A | FRANKLIN, KY | 13-14-1 |
5 |
MT Wildcats
Murfreesboro, TN
|
13U-AA | Murfreesboro, TN | 8-6-0 |
6 |
Next Level
Murfreesboro, TN
|
13U-AA | Murfreesboro, TN | 9-11-1 |
7 |
Redbirds Baseball Club (BLACK)
Nolensville, TN
|
13U-AA | Nolensville, TN | 6-13-2 |
8 |
Redbirds Baseball Club (RED)
Nolensville, TN
|
13U-AA | Nolensville, TN | 4-3-0 |
9 |
Smash Baseball
Brentwood, TN
|
13U-AA | Brentwood, TN | 1-2-0 |
10 |
Tri-County Toppers
WESTMORELAND, TN
|
13U-A | WESTMORELAND, TN | 11-7-0 |
11 |
Twitty City Orange
Millersville, TN
|
13U-AA | Millersville, TN | 1-1-1 |
12 |
Wildcards
Smyrna, TN
|
13U-AA | Smyrna, TN | 1-9-0 |
14U
SOLD OUT / WAITING LIST
$350
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ball Hawks 14U
Cross Plains, TN
|
14U-AA | Cross Plains, TN | 16-16-1 |
2 |
Blues 14 Prime
Cottontown, TN
|
14U-AA | Cottontown, TN | 11-14-0 |
3 |
Canes Tennessee
Clarksville, TN
|
14U-AAA | Clarksville, TN | 19-9-0 |
4 |
Choctaws
Dyersburg, TN
|
14U-AA | Dyersburg, TN | 3-6-1 |
5 |
Middle Tennessee Royals 14U
Murfreesboro, TN
|
14U-A | Murfreesboro, TN | 4-13-0 |
6 |
Music City Saints Walsh
Elizabethtown, KY
|
14U-MAJOR | Elizabethtown, KY | 5-2-1 |
7 |
Showcase - Mathis
Franklin, TN
|
14U-AA | Franklin, TN | 14-6-0 |
8 |
Tennessee Stars
Franklin, TN
|
14U-AAA | Franklin, TN | 4-0-0 |
9 |
Wildcards Red
Murfreesboro, TN
|
14U-AA | Murfreesboro, TN | 4-14-0 |
10 |
Wildcards White
Smyrna, TN
|
14U-AA | Smyrna, TN | 11-13-1 |
-
TBD
-
Cane Ridge Park
-
Cane Ridge Park- Back Quad
-
Cane Ridge Park- Legends
-
Donelson Rotary
-
McKnight Park
-
Starplex
-
White House Heritage