Chesterfield/St. Peters, MO
| Chesterfield Athletic
Game 7 WORLD SERIES - St. Louis *
Jul 1-4, 2021
HAPPY 4th!!
7/4/2021 6:17 AM
All games playing as scheduled for Sunday, July 4th.
PARKING NOTE: Kurtz Road will be closed briefly this morning for a 5K run. Kurtz Road is the road that runs between F quad and D & E quads. There will signage to help with parking directions.
If you're playing on E quad, D quad and C quad you should park in the C,E,D parking lot.
If you're playing on F quad, enter the F quad parking lot off of the outer road.
Division
Standings
# | Team | W-L-T | RA | RD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Missouri Titans | 2-0-0 | 4 | 7 | 280 |
2 | Wildcards Blue | 1-1-0 | 8 | 4 | 1170 |
3 | Bulls | 1-1-0 | 10 | 3 | 590 |
4 | Greyhounds | 1-1-0 | 11 | -2 | 890 |
5 | Gamers 10 Gray | 1-1-0 | 16 | -1 | 280 |
6 | Bandits Baseball (Hepperman) | 0-2-0 | 25 | -11 | 410 |
Pool Schedule
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Game 1 Thursday 5:00 PM | Chesterfield Athletic D2 | 4 Gamers 10 Gray | 9 Wildcards Blue | ||
Game 2 Thursday 7:00 PM | Chesterfield Athletic D2 | 1 Greyhounds | 7 Missouri Titans | ||
Game 3 Friday 5:30 PM | Chesterfield Athletic D1 | 14 Bulls | 2 Bandits Baseball (Hepperman) | ||
Game 4 Friday 7:15 PM | Chesterfield Athletic D2 | 4 Missouri Titans | 3 Wildcards Blue | ||
Game 5 Friday 7:15 PM | Chesterfield Athletic D1 | 4 Bulls | 8 Greyhounds | ||
Game 6 Friday 9:00 PM | Chesterfield Athletic D1 | 11 Gamers 10 Gray | 7 Bandits Baseball (Hepperman) |
Bracket(s)
10U AA Championship Bracket 10U-A/AA
Game | Date/Time | Field | Team | vs | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Game 1 Saturday 9:00 AM | Sat 9:00 AM | Chesterfield Athletic E3 | 13 Greyhounds | 1 Gamers 10 Gray | |
2 Game 2 Saturday 9:00 AM | Sat 9:00 AM | Chesterfield Athletic D1 | 8 Bulls | 7 Bandits Baseball (Hepperman) | |
3 Game 3 Saturday 1:00 PM | Sat 1:00 PM | Chesterfield Athletic D1 | 9 Missouri Titans | 11 Greyhounds | |
4 Game 4 Saturday 11:00 AM | Sat 11:00 AM | Chesterfield Athletic D1 | 4 Wildcards Blue | 12 Bulls | |
5 Game 5 Saturday 3:00 PM | Sat 3:00 PM | Chesterfield Athletic D1 | 12 Gamers 10 Gray | 13 Bandits Baseball (Hepperman) | |
6 Game 6 Saturday 5:00 PM | Sat 5:00 PM | Chesterfield Athletic D1 | 1 Missouri Titans | 10 Wildcards Blue | |
7 Game 7 Saturday 5:00 PM | Sat 5:00 PM | Chesterfield Athletic E3 | 9 Greyhounds | 7 Bulls | |
8 Game 8 Saturday 7:00 PM | Sat 7:00 PM | Chesterfield Athletic D1 | 7 Bandits Baseball (Hepperman) | 12 Wildcards Blue |
10U AA Championship Bracket
4 | Greyhounds | 13 |
Chesterfield Athletic E3
5 | Gamers 10 Gray | 1 |
3 | Bulls | 8 |
Chesterfield Athletic D1
6 | Bandits Baseball (Hepperman) | 7 |
1 | Missouri Titans | 9 |
Chesterfield Athletic D1
Greyhounds | 11 |
2 | Wildcards Blue | 4 |
Chesterfield Athletic D1
Bulls | 12 |
Greyhounds | 9 |
Chesterfield Athletic E3
Bulls | 7 |
L1 | Gamers 10 Gray | 12 |
Chesterfield Athletic D1
L2 | Bandits Baseball (Hepperman) | 13 |
L3 | Missouri Titans | 1 |
Chesterfield Athletic D1
L4 | Wildcards Blue | 10 |
Bandits Baseball (Hepperman) | 7 |
Chesterfield Athletic D1
Wildcards Blue | 12 |
10U AA Silver Bracket
Pitching Log
Bandits Baseball (Hepperman)
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 7/2 |
2 7/2 |
3 7/3 |
4 7/3 |
5 | Total |
50 | Fiola, Landon | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
95 | Heppermann, Charles | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
22 | Jones, Cooper | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | |||
5 | Steep, Nicholas | 2.1 | 2.0 | 4.1 | |||
10 | Stillman, Keegan | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | |||
Total | 3.0 | 3.1 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 17.1 |
Bulls
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 7/2 |
2 7/2 |
3 7/3 |
4 7/3 |
5 7/3 |
Total |
22 | Carroll, Jackson | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
18 | Jacquin, Joey | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | |||
99 | Jansen, Cole | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 3.2 | ||
16 | Lucido, Joe | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | |||
46 | Meyer, Wyatt | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
7 | Steiger, Kolby | 1.0 | 0.2 | 5.2 | 7.1 | ||
1 | Stephens, Wyatt | 0.1 | 4.0 | 4.1 | |||
Total | 3.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 26.0 |
Gamers 10 Gray
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 7/1 |
2 7/2 |
3 7/3 |
4 7/3 |
5 | Total |
25 | DeMarea, Adam | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.2 | |||
29 | Fox, Adley | 0.2 | 0.2 | ||||
5 | MOORE, Maximus | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
20 | Poling, Luke | 1.0 | 1.0 | ||||
21 | Stemm, Brody | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | |||
22 | Stewart, Jaxon | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | |||
23 | Telle, Austin | 1.1 | 2.2 | 4.0 | |||
24 | Wade, Owen | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | |||
Total | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 6.0 | 15.1 |
Greyhounds
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 7/1 |
2 7/2 |
3 7/3 |
4 7/3 |
5 7/3 |
Total |
10 | Armfield, Michael | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||
25 | Dolan, Bradley | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 4.2 | ||
12 | Light, Ethan | 5.0 | 5.0 | ||||
26 | Ramella, Patrick | 1.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | |||
2 | Windler, Max | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | |||
Total | 2.2 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 23.2 |
Missouri Titans
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 7/1 |
2 7/2 |
3 7/3 |
4 | 5 | Total |
15 | Argo, Colby | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | |||
32 | Blankenship, Landon | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
20 | Dishman, Drake | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
27 | Mitchell, Tyson | 2.0 | 2.0 | ||||
21 | Thiltgen, Leegan | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | |||
Total | 3.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 |
Wildcards Blue
Game | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Player |
1 7/1 |
2 7/2 |
3 7/3 |
4 7/3 |
5 7/3 |
Total |
7 | Felker, Austin | 3.0 | 3.0 | ||||
15 | Fulcher, Tim | 3.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | |||
12 | Lewis, Keegan | 5.0 | 5.0 | ||||
20 | Martin, Krew | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.0 | |||
89 | Moody, Owen | 2.0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | |||
4 | Stewart, Jackson | 1.0 | 4.1 | 5.1 | |||
30 | Walters, Blake | 4.0 | 4.0 | ||||
Total | 5.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 27.0 |
Tournament Info:
- June 30 - July 4, 2020
- Ages: 9U - 14U
- Teams must be sanctioned with Game 7 for 2021.
- Sanction Fee ($40) must be paid prior to tournament registration.
- World Series Points awarded
- Wednesday 12:15 PM Busch Stadium Cardinals vs. Diamondbacks Discount Tickets ($42) available for $18
- Skills Competition Wednesday 6:00 pm @ Grand Slam Ballpark
- FIREWORKS at Chesterfield on July 4th
Tournament Format:
- 4 game minimum
- Games will begin on Thursday.
- Format will be determined by the number of teams in each age division
- A/AA & AAA/Major Divisions
- Team/Individual awards will be issued to 1st & 2nd Place teams
- WORLD SERIES RINGS will be awarded to 1st & 2nd Place teams
Tournament Fee:
- Entry Fee: 9U - 14U - $595
- Gate Fees: $10 per car (daily), (UPDATED 6/27 - One-Time Team Gate Fee $125 - NO Daily gate fee)
- *NEW in 2021! NO processing fees when paying online with credit card.
Complexes:
- Chesterfield Valley Athletic Complex - Chesterfield, MO
Hotels:
This is a STAY to PLAY event. It is required that all teams traveling to this event reserve their hotel accommodations through one of our hotel partners. Click on "Hotels" tab for lodging options.
Who's Coming
$125 Team Gate Fee
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Missouri Gators - Williams
Cottleville, MO
|
9U-AA | Cottleville, MO | 5-9-0 | |
2 |
Recruits
Kirkwood, MO
|
9U-AA | Kirkwood, MO | 9-8-1 | |
3 |
St Louis Thunder
Imperial, MO
|
9U-AA | Imperial, MO | 1-6-0 | |
4 |
Stl Naturals (Taylor)
Saint Louis, MO
|
9U-AA | Saint Louis, MO | 15-6-0 | |
5 |
Wildcards Blue
Smyrna, TN
|
9U-AA | Smyrna, TN | 27-12-0 | |
6 | Open | ||||
7 | Open | ||||
8 | Open | ||||
9 | Open | ||||
10 | Open | ||||
11 | Open | ||||
12 | Open |
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adidas Athletics 9U Bunyard
St Louis, MO
|
9U-AAA | St Louis, MO | 1-6-0 | |
2 |
Bandits Baseball (Leese)
O'Fallon, MO
|
9U-AAA | O'Fallon, MO | 2-9-1 | |
3 |
Future Swings Black
Medora, IL
|
9U-AAA | Medora, IL | 3-2-0 | |
4 |
Klutch Baseball
St.Louis, MO
|
9U-MAJOR | St.Louis, MO | 25-2-0 | |
5 | Open | ||||
6 | Open | ||||
7 | Open | ||||
8 | Open | ||||
9 | Open | ||||
10 | Open | ||||
11 | Open | ||||
12 | Open |
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bandits Baseball (Hepperman)
O'Fallon, MO
|
10U-AA | O'Fallon, MO | 2-10-0 | |
2 |
Bulls
Washington, MO
|
10U-AA | Washington, MO | 6-6-0 | |
3 |
Gamers 10 Gray
St louis, MO
|
10U-AA | St louis, MO | 1-3-0 | |
4 |
Greyhounds
Wildwood, MO
|
10U-AA | Wildwood, MO | 10-4-0 | |
5 |
Missouri Titans
Republic, MO
|
10U-AA | Republic, MO | 2-2-0 | |
6 |
Wildcards Blue
Smyrna, TN
|
10U-AA | Smyrna, TN | 17-7-1 | |
7 | Open | ||||
8 | Open | ||||
9 | Open | ||||
10 | Open | ||||
11 | Open | ||||
12 | Open |
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eureka Wildcats
Eureka, MO
|
10U-AAA | Eureka, MO | 8-5-0 | |
2 |
Kentucky Prospects Moore
Paducah, KY
|
10U-AAA | Paducah, KY | 1-3-0 | |
3 |
Klutch Baseball
St.Louis, MO
|
10U-MAJOR | St.Louis, MO | 22-4-1 | |
4 |
Midwest Select
St. Charles, MO
|
10U-MAJOR | St. Charles, MO | 3-5-0 | |
5 |
Missouri Gators
St. Louis, MO
|
10U-MAJOR | St. Louis, MO | 8-11-1 | |
6 |
St. Louis Naturals (Manning)
Arnold, MO
|
10U-AAA | Arnold, MO | 11-5-0 | |
7 |
Stl Force (McGhee)
Fenton, MO
|
10U-AAA | Fenton, MO | 12-10-0 | |
8 |
UA STL Prospects
St. Louis, MO
|
10U-MAJOR | St. Louis, MO | 4-4-1 | |
9 | Open | ||||
10 | Open | ||||
11 | Open | ||||
12 | Open |
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gashouse Baseball - Green
St. Louis, MO
|
11U-AA | St. Louis, MO | 24-9-0 | |
2 |
Jackson Tribe - Red
Jackson, MO
|
11U-AA | Jackson, MO | 0-10-0 | |
3 |
Midwest Rebels 11U (Feise)
Troy, MO
|
11U-AA | Troy, MO | 5-16-1 | |
4 |
Midwest Rebels 11U (Trout)
Troy, MO
|
11U-AA | Troy, MO | 10-9-2 | |
5 |
Missouri Brewers
Liberty, MO
|
11U-AA | Liberty, MO | 7-2-0 | |
6 |
Missouri Redhawks (Ziha)
Wentzville, MO
|
11U-AA | Wentzville, MO | 7-15-0 | |
7 |
Missouri RiverBats-Black
Saint Peters, MO
|
11U-AA | Saint Peters, MO | 8-4-0 | |
8 |
Outlaws
Wildwood, MO
|
11U-AA | Wildwood, MO | 15-8-1 | |
9 |
Rawlings Tigers Dierberg
Wildwood, MO
|
11U-AA | Wildwood, MO | 16-9-1 | |
10 |
Semo Titans
Dexter, MO
|
11U-AA | Dexter, MO | 3-15-0 | |
11 |
Southern Illinois Smash
Highland, IL
|
11U-AA | Highland, IL | 4-5-0 | |
12 |
Stl Naturals
SAINT LOUIS, MO
|
11U-AA | SAINT LOUIS, MO | 9-7-0 | |
13 | Open | ||||
14 | Open | ||||
15 | Open | ||||
16 | Open |
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diamond Kings Baseball
St Louis, MO
|
11U-AAA | St Louis, MO | 20-17-3 | |
2 |
Gamers 11 Blue
St louis, MO
|
11U-MAJOR | St louis, MO | 8-8-0 | |
3 |
Gateway Bulls
Kirkwood, MO
|
11U-AAA | Kirkwood, MO | 16-5-2 | |
4 |
MO Gators Ebert
St. Peters, MO
|
11U-AAA | St. Peters, MO | 8-6-0 | |
5 |
Rawlings Tigers Boschert 11U
Glencoe, MO
|
11U-AA | Glencoe, MO | 8-6-0 | |
6 |
Springfield Cardinals
Springfield, IL
|
11U-AAA | Springfield, IL | 3-3-0 | |
7 |
Stl Force (McGhee)
Fenton, MO
|
11U-AAA | Fenton, MO | 7-13-1 | |
8 |
STL Gamers Gray 11U
St. Charles, MO
|
11U-AAA | St. Charles, MO | 11-12-0 | |
9 |
Stl. Force
St. Louis, MO
|
11U-MAJOR | St. Louis, MO | 11-4-0 | |
10 |
TEAM ILLINI
Bethalto, IL
|
11U-AAA | Bethalto, IL | 7-5-1 | |
11 | Open | ||||
12 | Open | ||||
13 | Open | ||||
14 | Open | ||||
15 | Open | ||||
16 | Open |
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adidas Athletics 12U - Loeffler
Oakville, MO
|
12U-A | Oakville, MO | 1-4-0 | |
2 |
Bandits Baseball (Jackson)
O'Fallon, MO
|
12U-AA | O'Fallon, MO | 3-1-0 | |
3 |
Eureka Eagles
Eureka, MO
|
12U-AA | Eureka, MO | 17-7-0 | |
4 |
Illinois Black Sox
Arcola, IL
|
12U-AA | Arcola, IL | 5-0-0 | |
5 |
Staunton Storm
STAUNTON, IL
|
12U-AA | STAUNTON, IL | 3-2-0 | |
6 |
Stl Grind
St Louis, MO
|
12U-AA | St Louis, MO | 7-13-0 | |
7 |
Stl Naturals
Arnold, MO
|
12U-AA | Arnold, MO | 3-8-0 | |
8 |
STL Naturals -Drazba
St. Louis, MO
|
12U-AA | St. Louis, MO | 0-18-0 | |
9 | Open | ||||
10 | Open | ||||
11 | Open | ||||
12 | Open |
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Apaches (Holman)
Wentzville, MO
|
12U-AAA | Wentzville, MO | 14-15-0 | |
2 |
Marlow Snappers
Marlow, OK
|
12U-AA | Marlow, OK | 4-1-0 | |
3 |
Recruits
Kirkwood, MO
|
12U-AA | Kirkwood, MO | 14-14-1 | |
4 |
St Louis Pros
St Louis, MO
|
12U-AAA | St Louis, MO | 1-3-0 | |
5 |
St. Louis Naturals- Schwartze
St. Louis, MO
|
12U-AAA | St. Louis, MO | 6-22-2 | |
6 |
STL Ajax Redbirds
St. Louis, MO
|
12U-AA | St. Louis, MO | 6-7-0 | |
7 |
Troy Thunder Black
St. Jacob, IL
|
12U-AA | St. Jacob, IL | 5-0-0 | |
8 |
UA STL Prospects
Saint Charles, MO
|
12U-MAJOR | Saint Charles, MO | 21-12-0 | |
9 | Open | ||||
10 | Open | ||||
11 | Open | ||||
12 | Open |
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mineral Area Blue Jays
Bonne Terre, MO
|
13U-AA | Bonne Terre, MO | 23-6-0 | |
2 |
Quad City Hitmen Premier - 13u
Milan, IL
|
13U-AA | Milan, IL | 1-4-0 | |
3 |
Rawlings Tigers - Eisenhauer
Ballwin, MO
|
13U-AA | Ballwin, MO | 10-7-2 | |
4 |
Redbirds Baseball
Maryville, IL
|
13U-AA | Maryville, IL | 12-6-1 | |
5 |
Regulators Baseball Club - Stewart
Springfield, MO
|
13U-AA | Springfield, MO | 0-7-0 | |
6 |
St Louis Thunder
Imperial, MO
|
13U-AA | Imperial, MO | 9-8-3 | |
7 |
WATT Chiefs
Wauconda, IL
|
13U-AA | Wauconda, IL | 0-4-0 | |
8 | Open | ||||
9 | Open | ||||
10 | Open | ||||
11 | Open | ||||
12 | Open |
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adidas Athletics 13U Logue
St Louis, MO
|
13U-AA | St Louis, MO | 12-15-0 | |
2 |
Hitting Center Arsenal Elite
Springfield, IL
|
13U-MAJOR | Springfield, IL | 4-4-1 | |
3 |
Missouri Gators - Miller
Wentzville, MO
|
13U-MAJOR | Wentzville, MO | 9-2-1 | |
4 |
Rawlings Tigers Black 2026
Wildwood, MO
|
13U-AAA | Wildwood, MO | 11-2-0 | |
5 |
Recruits Legacy
Chesterfield, MO
|
13U-MAJOR | Chesterfield, MO | 4-2-0 | |
6 |
St. Louis Impact
St. Louis, MO
|
13U-AAA | St. Louis, MO | 15-10-1 | |
7 |
StL Force
Fenton, MO
|
13U-AAA | Fenton, MO | 10-6-0 | |
8 | Open | ||||
9 | Open | ||||
10 | Open | ||||
11 | Open | ||||
12 | Open |
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caveman Clubbers Baseball Club
St. Louis, MO
|
14U-AA | St. Louis, MO | 1-15-1 | |
2 |
Illinois Gators - Mills
Bethalto, IL
|
14U-AA | Bethalto, IL | 7-6-1 | |
3 |
Illinois Gators-Curry
Edwardsville, IL
|
14U-AA | Edwardsville, IL | 5-5-0 | |
4 |
Mineral Area Orioles
Farmington, MO
|
14U-AA | Farmington, MO | 2-3-0 | |
5 |
Rawlings Tigers - Boeger
St. Louis, MO
|
14U-AA | St. Louis, MO | 9-4-0 | |
6 |
Scorpions Midwest 14u Brigade
Poplar Bluff, MO
|
14U-AA | Poplar Bluff, MO | 5-3-0 | |
7 |
St. Louis Impact
St. Louis, MO
|
14U-AA | St. Louis, MO | 2-20-0 | |
8 | Open | ||||
9 | Open | ||||
10 | Open | ||||
11 | Open | ||||
12 | Open |
# | Team Name | Division | City/State | W-L-T | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
309 Elite Baseball
MORTON, IL
|
14U-MAJOR | MORTON, IL | 3-3-0 | |
2 |
Gamers 14 Gray
St. Louis, MO
|
14U-MAJOR | St. Louis, MO | 1-6-0 | |
3 |
Illinois Gators 14U - Chiarodo
Edwardsville, IL
|
14U-AAA | Edwardsville, IL | 13-0-1 | |
4 |
Midwest Futures
St. Louis, MO
|
14U-AAA | St. Louis, MO | 14-13-2 | |
5 |
Midwest Hitmen
Caseyville, IL
|
14U-AA | Caseyville, IL | 6-6-0 | |
6 |
Mississippi Bulls Baseball Club
Hattiesburg, MS
|
14U-AAA | Hattiesburg, MS | 1-3-0 | |
7 |
Missouri Razorbacks
O'Fallon, MO
|
14U-AA | O'Fallon, MO | 14-13-3 | |
8 |
Prospects 14U Brinegar
Chesterfield, MO
|
14U-AAA | Chesterfield, MO | 10-16-2 | |
9 |
SI Smash
Highland, IL
|
14U-AAA | Highland, IL | 3-7-1 | |
10 |
St. Louis Mavericks
St. Louis, MO
|
14U-AAA | St. Louis, MO | 12-9-0 | |
11 |
St. Louis Naturals (Venatta)
Fenton, MO
|
14U-MAJOR | Fenton, MO | 16-5-0 | |
12 |
Stl Force Premier
Saint Louis, MO
|
14U-AAA | Saint Louis, MO | 5-6-0 | |
13 |
StL Naturals (Eichhorn)
St. Louis, MO
|
14U-MAJOR | St. Louis, MO | 22-14-0 | |
14 |
Stl Prospects Black
St. Louis, MO
|
14U-AAA | St. Louis, MO | 20-14-2 | |
15 | Open | ||||
16 | Open | ||||
17 | Open | ||||
18 | Open | ||||
19 | Open | ||||
20 | Open | ||||
21 | Open | ||||
22 | Open | ||||
23 | Open | ||||
24 | Open |
-
Chesterfield Athletic
-
Ballwin Athletic Association
-
C & H Ballpark
-
Plummer Family Park
-
DOUBLETREE HOTEL & CONFERENCE CENTER16625 Swingley Ridge Road
Chesterfield, MO 63017- Directions
- |
- Details
- |
- Website
-
DOUBLETREE ST. LOUIS AT WESTPORT1973 Craigshire Road
St. Louis, MO 63146- Directions
- |
- Details
- |
- Website
-
Drury Inn and Suites St. Peters170 Mid Rivers Mall Cir,
St Peters, MO 63376- Directions
- |
- Details
- |
- Website
-
Drury Plaza Hotel St. Louis Chesterfield355 Chesterfield Center East
Chesterfield, MO 63017- Directions
- |
- Details
- |
- Website
-
Hilton Garden Inn - Chesterfield16631 Chesterfield Grove Rd
Chesterfield, MO 63005- Directions
- |
- Details
- |
- Website
-
Homewood Suites in Westport2434 Old Dorsett Rd
Maryland Heights, MO 63043- Directions
- |
- Details
- |
- Website
-
SHERATON WESTPORT LAKESIDE CHALET191 Westport Plaza Dr.
St. Louis, MO 63146- Directions
- |
- Details
- |
- Website
-
SHERATON WESTPORT PLAZA TOWER900 Westport Plaza Dr.
St. Louis, MO 63146- Directions
- |
- Details
- |
- Website